Spellbook Of Ancient Arcana: Difference between revisions
From Tibia Idle wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Def || 19 | | Def || 19 | ||
|- | |||
| Magic Level || +4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Idle Bonus || +3% | | Idle Bonus || +3% | ||
Latest revision as of 10:33, 30 October 2025
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Def | 19 |
| Magic Level | +4 |
| Idle Bonus | +3% |
| Reward from: | Great Shield Quest |
