Spells: Difference between revisions
From Tibia Idle wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium | ! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Find Person]]''' || <code>exiva</code> || 8 || 20 || - | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Light]]''' || <code>utevo lux</code> || 8 || 20 || - | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Light Healing]]''' || <code>exura</code> || 9 || 25 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Magic Rope]]''' || <code>exani tera</code> || 9 || 20 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || - | | '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Levitate]]''' || <code>exani hur</code> || 12 || 50 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || - | | '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes | | '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Whirlwind Throw]]''' || <code>exori hur</code> || 15 || 40 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Challenge]]''' || <code>exeta res</code> || 20 || 30 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Groundshaker]]''' || <code>exori mas</code> || 33 || 160 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Berserk]]''' || <code>exori</code> || 35 || 120 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Fierce Berserk]]''' || <code>exori gran</code> || 70 || 340 || Yes | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium | ! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Find Person]]''' || <code>exiva</code> || 8 || 20 || - | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Light]]''' || <code>utevo lux</code> || 8 || 20 || - | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Light Healing]]''' || <code>exura</code> || 9 || 25 || - | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Magic Rope]]''' || <code>exani tera</code> || 9 || 20 || Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || - | | '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Intense Healing]]''' || <code>exura gran</code> || 11 || 40 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Levitate]]''' || <code>exani hur</code> || 12 || 50 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || - | | '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || - | ||
| Line 48: | Line 54: | ||
| '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes | | '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Magic Shield]]''' || <code>utamo vita</code> || 14 || 50 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Ethereal Spear]]''' || <code>exori con</code> || 23 || 35 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Cancel Invisibility]]''' || <code>exana ina</code> || 26 || 200 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Invisibility]]''' || <code>utana vid</code> || 35 || 440 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Ultimate Healing]]''' || <code>exura vita</code> || 20 || 160 || - | | '''[[Ultimate Healing]]''' || <code>exura vita</code> || 20 || 160 || - | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium | ! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Find Person]]''' || <code>exiva</code> || 8 || 20 || - | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Light]]''' || <code>utevo lux</code> || 8 || 20 || - | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Light Healing]]''' || <code>exura</code> || 9 || 25 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || - | | '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Intense Healing]]''' || <code>exura gran</code> || 11 || 40 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Energy Strike]]''' || <code>exori vis</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes | | '''[[Energy Strike]]''' || <code>exori vis</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Flame Strike]]''' || <code>exori flam</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes | | '''[[Flame Strike]]''' || <code>exori flam</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes | ||
| Line 88: | Line 86: | ||
| '''[[Force Strike]]''' || <code>exori mort</code> || 11 || 20 || Yes | | '''[[Force Strike]]''' || <code>exori mort</code> || 11 || 20 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Levitate]]''' || <code>exani hur</code> || 12 || 50 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || - | | '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || - | ||
| Line 94: | Line 92: | ||
| '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes | | '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Magic Rope]]''' || <code>exani tera</code> || 9 || 20 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Magic Shield]]''' || <code>utamo vita</code> || 14 || 50 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Energy Beam]]''' || <code>exevo vis lux</code> || 23 || 100 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Fire Wave]]''' || <code>exevo flam hur</code> || 18 || 80 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Great Energy Beam]]''' || <code>exevo gran vis lux</code> || 29 || 200 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Invisibility]]''' || <code>utana vid</code> || 35 || 440 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Strong Haste]]''' || <code>utani gran hur</code> || 20 || 100 || Yes | | '''[[Strong Haste]]''' || <code>utani gran hur</code> || 20 || 100 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Summon Creature]]''' || <code>utevo res</code> || 25 || — || - | | '''[[Summon Creature]]''' || <code>utevo res</code> || 25 || — || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Ultimate Healing]]''' || <code>exura vita</code> || 20 || 160 || - | | '''[[Ultimate Healing]]''' || <code>exura vita</code> || 20 || 160 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Ultimate Light]]''' || <code>utevo vis lux</code> || 26 || 140 || No | | '''[[Ultimate Light]]''' || <code>utevo vis lux</code> || 26 || 140 || No | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Energy Wave]]''' || <code>exevo mort hur</code> || 38 || 250 || - | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ultimate Explosion]]''' || <code>exevo gran mas vis</code> || 60 || 1200 || Yes | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 124: | Line 122: | ||
! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium | ! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Find Person]]''' || <code>exiva</code> || 8 || 20 || - | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Light]]''' || <code>utevo lux</code> || 8 || 20 || - | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Light Healing]]''' || <code>exura</code> || 9 || 25 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || - | | '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || - | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Intense Healing]]''' || <code>exura gran</code> || 11 || 40 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Energy Strike]]''' || <code>exori vis</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes | | '''[[Energy Strike]]''' || <code>exori vis</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Flame Strike]]''' || <code>exori flam</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Force Strike]]''' || <code>exori mort</code> || 11 || 20 || Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Levitate]]''' || <code>exani hur</code> || 12 || 50 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Food]]''' || <code>exevo pan</code> || 14 || 120 || - | | '''[[Food]]''' || <code>exevo pan</code> || 14 || 120 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || - | | '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || - | ||
| Line 142: | Line 146: | ||
| '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes | | '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Magic Rope]]''' || <code>exani tera</code> || 9 || 20 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Magic Shield]]''' || <code>utamo vita</code> || 14 || 50 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Heal Friend]]''' || <code>exura sio</code> || 18 || 70 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Summon Creature]]''' || <code>utevo res</code> || 25 || — || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Mass Healing]]''' || <code>exura gran mas res</code> || 36 || 150 || Yes | | '''[[Mass Healing]]''' || <code>exura gran mas res</code> || 36 || 150 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Invisibility]]''' || <code>utana vid</code> || 35 || 440 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Strong Haste]]''' || <code>utani gran hur</code> || 20 || 100 || Yes | | '''[[Strong Haste]]''' || <code>utani gran hur</code> || 20 || 100 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Ultimate Healing]]''' || <code>exura vita</code> || 20 || 160 || - | | '''[[Ultimate Healing]]''' || <code>exura vita</code> || 20 || 160 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Ultimate Light]]''' || <code>utevo vis lux</code> || 26 || 140 || No | | '''[[Ultimate Light]]''' || <code>utevo vis lux</code> || 26 || 140 || No | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Poison Storm]]''' || <code>exevo gran mas pox</code> || 50 || 1200 || Yes | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:41, 17 January 2026
| Knight Spells | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spell | Words | Level | Mana | Premium |
| Find Person | exiva |
8 | 20 | - |
| Light | utevo lux |
8 | 20 | - |
| Light Healing | exura |
9 | 25 | - |
| Magic Rope | exani tera |
9 | 20 | Yes |
| Cure Poison | exana pox |
10 | 30 | - |
| Levitate | exani hur |
12 | 50 | Yes |
| Great Light | utevo gran lux |
13 | 60 | - |
| Haste | utani hur |
14 | 60 | Yes |
| Whirlwind Throw | exori hur |
15 | 40 | Yes |
| Challenge | exeta res |
20 | 30 | Yes |
| Groundshaker | exori mas |
33 | 160 | Yes |
| Berserk | exori |
35 | 120 | Yes |
| Fierce Berserk | exori gran |
70 | 340 | Yes |
| Paladin Spells | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spell | Words | Level | Mana | Premium |
| Find Person | exiva |
8 | 20 | - |
| Light | utevo lux |
8 | 20 | - |
| Light Healing | exura |
9 | 25 | - |
| Magic Rope | exani tera |
9 | 20 | Yes |
| Cure Poison | exana pox |
10 | 30 | - |
| Intense Healing | exura gran |
11 | 40 | - |
| Levitate | exani hur |
12 | 50 | Yes |
| Great Light | utevo gran lux |
13 | 60 | - |
| Haste | utani hur |
14 | 60 | Yes |
| Magic Shield | utamo vita |
14 | 50 | - |
| Ethereal Spear | exori con |
23 | 35 | Yes |
| Cancel Invisibility | exana ina |
26 | 200 | No |
| Invisibility | utana vid |
35 | 440 | - |
| Ultimate Healing | exura vita |
20 | 160 | - |
| Sorcerer Spells | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spell | Words | Level | Mana | Premium |
| Find Person | exiva |
8 | 20 | - |
| Light | utevo lux |
8 | 20 | - |
| Light Healing | exura |
9 | 25 | - |
| Cure Poison | exana pox |
10 | 30 | - |
| Intense Healing | exura gran |
11 | 40 | - |
| Energy Strike | exori vis |
12 | 20 | Yes |
| Flame Strike | exori flam |
12 | 20 | Yes |
| Force Strike | exori mort |
11 | 20 | Yes |
| Levitate | exani hur |
12 | 50 | Yes |
| Great Light | utevo gran lux |
13 | 60 | - |
| Haste | utani hur |
14 | 60 | Yes |
| Magic Rope | exani tera |
9 | 20 | Yes |
| Magic Shield | utamo vita |
14 | 50 | - |
| Energy Beam | exevo vis lux |
23 | 100 | - |
| Fire Wave | exevo flam hur |
18 | 80 | - |
| Great Energy Beam | exevo gran vis lux |
29 | 200 | - |
| Invisibility | utana vid |
35 | 440 | - |
| Strong Haste | utani gran hur |
20 | 100 | Yes |
| Summon Creature | utevo res |
25 | — | - |
| Ultimate Healing | exura vita |
20 | 160 | - |
| Ultimate Light | utevo vis lux |
26 | 140 | No |
| Energy Wave | exevo mort hur |
38 | 250 | - |
| Ultimate Explosion | exevo gran mas vis |
60 | 1200 | Yes |
| Druid Spells | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spell | Words | Level | Mana | Premium |
| Find Person | exiva |
8 | 20 | - |
| Light | utevo lux |
8 | 20 | - |
| Light Healing | exura |
9 | 25 | - |
| Cure Poison | exana pox |
10 | 30 | - |
| Intense Healing | exura gran |
11 | 40 | - |
| Energy Strike | exori vis |
12 | 20 | Yes |
| Flame Strike | exori flam |
12 | 20 | Yes |
| Force Strike | exori mort |
11 | 20 | Yes |
| Levitate | exani hur |
12 | 50 | Yes |
| Food | exevo pan |
14 | 120 | - |
| Great Light | utevo gran lux |
13 | 60 | - |
| Haste | utani hur |
14 | 60 | Yes |
| Magic Rope | exani tera |
9 | 20 | Yes |
| Magic Shield | utamo vita |
14 | 50 | - |
| Heal Friend | exura sio |
18 | 70 | No |
| Summon Creature | utevo res |
25 | — | - |
| Mass Healing | exura gran mas res |
36 | 150 | Yes |
| Invisibility | utana vid |
35 | 440 | - |
| Strong Haste | utani gran hur |
20 | 100 | Yes |
| Ultimate Healing | exura vita |
20 | 160 | - |
| Ultimate Light | utevo vis lux |
26 | 140 | No |
| Poison Storm | exevo gran mas pox |
50 | 1200 | Yes |