Spells: Difference between revisions

From Tibia Idle wiki

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 4: Line 4:
! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium
! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium
|-
|-
| '''[[Berserk]]''' || <code>exori</code> || 35 || 120 || Yes
| '''[[Find Person]]''' || <code>exiva</code> || 8 || 20 || -
|-
| '''[[Light]]''' || <code>utevo lux</code> || 8 || 20 || -
|-
| '''[[Light Healing]]''' || <code>exura</code> || 9 || 25 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Challenge]]''' || <code>exeta res</code> || 20 || 30 || Yes
| '''[[Magic Rope]]''' || <code>exani tera</code> || 9 || 20 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || -
| '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Find Person]]''' || <code>exiva</code> || 8 || 20 || -
| '''[[Levitate]]''' || <code>exani hur</code> || 12 || 50 || Yes
|-
| '''[[Fierce Berserk]]''' || <code>exori gran</code> || 70 || 340 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || -
| '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || -
|-
| '''[[Groundshaker]]''' || <code>exori mas</code> || 33 || 160 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes
| '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Levitate]]''' || <code>exani hur</code> || 12 || 50 || Yes
| '''[[Whirlwind Throw]]''' || <code>exori hur</code> || 15 || 40 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Light]]''' || <code>utevo lux</code> || 8 || 20 || -
| '''[[Challenge]]''' || <code>exeta res</code> || 20 || 30 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Light Healing]]''' || <code>exura</code> || 9 || 25 || -
| '''[[Groundshaker]]''' || <code>exori mas</code> || 33 || 160 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Magic Rope]]''' || <code>exani tera</code> || 9 || 20 || Yes
| '''[[Berserk]]''' || <code>exori</code> || 35 || 120 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Whirlwind Throw]]''' || <code>exori hur</code> || 15 || 40 || Yes
| '''[[Fierce Berserk]]''' || <code>exori gran</code> || 70 || 340 || Yes
|}
|}


Line 36: Line 36:
! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium
! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium
|-
|-
| '''[[Cancel Invisibility]]''' || <code>exana ina</code> || 26 || 200 || No
| '''[[Find Person]]''' || <code>exiva</code> || 8 || 20 || -
|-
| '''[[Light]]''' || <code>utevo lux</code> || 8 || 20 || -
|-
| '''[[Light Healing]]''' || <code>exura</code> || 9 || 25 || -
|-
| '''[[Magic Rope]]''' || <code>exani tera</code> || 9 || 20 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || -
| '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Ethereal Spear]]''' || <code>exori con</code> || 23 || 35 || Yes
| '''[[Intense Healing]]''' || <code>exura gran</code> || 11 || 40 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Find Person]]''' || <code>exiva</code> || 8 || 20 || -
| '''[[Levitate]]''' || <code>exani hur</code> || 12 || 50 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || -
| '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || -
Line 48: Line 54:
| '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes
| '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Intense Healing]]''' || <code>exura gran</code> || 11 || 40 || -
| '''[[Magic Shield]]''' || <code>utamo vita</code> || 14 || 50 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Invisibility]]''' || <code>utana vid</code> || 35 || 440 || -
| '''[[Ethereal Spear]]''' || <code>exori con</code> || 23 || 35 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Levitate]]''' || <code>exani hur</code> || 12 || 50 || Yes
| '''[[Cancel Invisibility]]''' || <code>exana ina</code> || 26 || 200 || No
|-
|-
| '''[[Light]]''' || <code>utevo lux</code> || 8 || 20 || -
| '''[[Invisibility]]''' || <code>utana vid</code> || 35 || 440 || -
|-
| '''[[Light Healing]]''' || <code>exura</code> || 9 || 25 || -
|-
| '''[[Magic Rope]]''' || <code>exani tera</code> || 9 || 20 || Yes
|-
| '''[[Magic Shield]]''' || <code>utamo vita</code> || 14 || 50 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Ultimate Healing]]''' || <code>exura vita</code> || 20 || 160 || -
| '''[[Ultimate Healing]]''' || <code>exura vita</code> || 20 || 160 || -
Line 70: Line 70:
! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium
! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium
|-
|-
| '''[[Creature Illusion]]''' || <code>utevo res ina</code> || 23 || 100 || -
| '''[[Find Person]]''' || <code>exiva</code> || 8 || 20 || -
|-
| '''[[Light]]''' || <code>utevo lux</code> || 8 || 20 || -
|-
| '''[[Light Healing]]''' || <code>exura</code> || 9 || 25 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || -
| '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Energy Beam]]''' || <code>exevo vis lux</code> || 23 || 100 || -
| '''[[Intense Healing]]''' || <code>exura gran</code> || 11 || 40 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Energy Strike]]''' || <code>exori vis</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes
| '''[[Energy Strike]]''' || <code>exori vis</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes
|-
| '''[[Energy Wave]]''' || <code>exevo mort hur</code> || 38 || 250 || -
|-
| '''[[Find Person]]''' || <code>exiva</code> || 8 || 20 || -
|-
| '''[[Fire Wave]]''' || <code>exevo flam hur</code> || 18 || 80 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Flame Strike]]''' || <code>exori flam</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes
| '''[[Flame Strike]]''' || <code>exori flam</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes
Line 88: Line 86:
| '''[[Force Strike]]''' || <code>exori mort</code> || 11 || 20 || Yes
| '''[[Force Strike]]''' || <code>exori mort</code> || 11 || 20 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Great Energy Beam]]''' || <code>exevo gran vis lux</code> || 29 || 200 || -
| '''[[Levitate]]''' || <code>exani hur</code> || 12 || 50 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || -
| '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || -
Line 94: Line 92:
| '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes
| '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Intense Healing]]''' || <code>exura gran</code> || 11 || 40 || -
| '''[[Magic Rope]]''' || <code>exani tera</code> || 9 || 20 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Invisibility]]''' || <code>utana vid</code> || 35 || 440 || -
| '''[[Magic Shield]]''' || <code>utamo vita</code> || 14 || 50 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Levitate]]''' || <code>exani hur</code> || 12 || 50 || Yes
| '''[[Energy Beam]]''' || <code>exevo vis lux</code> || 23 || 100 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Light]]''' || <code>utevo lux</code> || 8 || 20 || -
| '''[[Fire Wave]]''' || <code>exevo flam hur</code> || 18 || 80 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Light Healing]]''' || <code>exura</code> || 9 || 25 || -
| '''[[Great Energy Beam]]''' || <code>exevo gran vis lux</code> || 29 || 200 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Magic Rope]]''' || <code>exani tera</code> || 9 || 20 || Yes
| '''[[Invisibility]]''' || <code>utana vid</code> || 35 || 440 || -
|-
| '''[[Magic Shield]]''' || <code>utamo vita</code> || 14 || 50 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Strong Haste]]''' || <code>utani gran hur</code> || 20 || 100 || Yes
| '''[[Strong Haste]]''' || <code>utani gran hur</code> || 20 || 100 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Summon Creature]]''' || <code>utevo res</code> || 25 || — || -
| '''[[Summon Creature]]''' || <code>utevo res</code> || 25 || — || -
|-
| '''[[Ultimate Explosion]]''' || <code>exevo gran mas vis</code> || 60 || 1200 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Ultimate Healing]]''' || <code>exura vita</code> || 20 || 160 || -
| '''[[Ultimate Healing]]''' || <code>exura vita</code> || 20 || 160 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Ultimate Light]]''' || <code>utevo vis lux</code> || 26 || 140 || No
| '''[[Ultimate Light]]''' || <code>utevo vis lux</code> || 26 || 140 || No
|-
| '''[[Energy Wave]]''' || <code>exevo mort hur</code> || 38 || 250 || -
|-
| '''[[Ultimate Explosion]]''' || <code>exevo gran mas vis</code> || 60 || 1200 || Yes
|}
|}


Line 124: Line 122:
! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium
! Spell !! Words !! Level !! Mana !! Premium
|-
|-
| '''[[Creature Illusion]]''' || <code>utevo res ina</code> || 23 || 100 || -
| '''[[Find Person]]''' || <code>exiva</code> || 8 || 20 || -
|-
| '''[[Light]]''' || <code>utevo lux</code> || 8 || 20 || -
|-
| '''[[Light Healing]]''' || <code>exura</code> || 9 || 25 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || -
| '''[[Cure Poison]]''' || <code>exana pox</code> || 10 || 30 || -
|-
| '''[[Intense Healing]]''' || <code>exura gran</code> || 11 || 40 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Energy Strike]]''' || <code>exori vis</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes
| '''[[Energy Strike]]''' || <code>exori vis</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Find Person]]''' || <code>exiva</code> || 8 || 20 || -
| '''[[Flame Strike]]''' || <code>exori flam</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes
|-
| '''[[Force Strike]]''' || <code>exori mort</code> || 11 || 20 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Flame Strike]]''' || <code>exori flam</code> || 12 || 20 || Yes
| '''[[Levitate]]''' || <code>exani hur</code> || 12 || 50 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Food]]''' || <code>exevo pan</code> || 14 || 120 || -
| '''[[Food]]''' || <code>exevo pan</code> || 14 || 120 || -
|-
| '''[[Force Strike]]''' || <code>exori mort</code> || 11 || 20 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || -
| '''[[Great Light]]''' || <code>utevo gran lux</code> || 13 || 60 || -
Line 142: Line 146:
| '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes
| '''[[Haste]]''' || <code>utani hur</code> || 14 || 60 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Heal Friend]]''' || <code>exura sio</code> || 18 || 70 || No
| '''[[Magic Rope]]''' || <code>exani tera</code> || 9 || 20 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Intense Healing]]''' || <code>exura gran</code> || 11 || 40 || -
| '''[[Magic Shield]]''' || <code>utamo vita</code> || 14 || 50 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Invisibility]]''' || <code>utana vid</code> || 35 || 440 || -
| '''[[Heal Friend]]''' || <code>exura sio</code> || 18 || 70 || No
|-
|-
| '''[[Levitate]]''' || <code>exani hur</code> || 12 || 50 || Yes
| '''[[Summon Creature]]''' || <code>utevo res</code> || 25 || || -
|-
| '''[[Light]]''' || <code>utevo lux</code> || 8 || 20 || -
|-
| '''[[Light Healing]]''' || <code>exura</code> || 9 || 25 || -
|-
| '''[[Magic Rope]]''' || <code>exani tera</code> || 9 || 20 || Yes
|-
| '''[[Magic Shield]]''' || <code>utamo vita</code> || 14 || 50 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Mass Healing]]''' || <code>exura gran mas res</code> || 36 || 150 || Yes
| '''[[Mass Healing]]''' || <code>exura gran mas res</code> || 36 || 150 || Yes
|-
|-
| '''[[Poison Storm]]''' || <code>exevo gran mas pox</code> || 50 || 1200 || Yes
| '''[[Invisibility]]''' || <code>utana vid</code> || 35 || 440 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Strong Haste]]''' || <code>utani gran hur</code> || 20 || 100 || Yes
| '''[[Strong Haste]]''' || <code>utani gran hur</code> || 20 || 100 || Yes
|-
| '''[[Summon Creature]]''' || <code>utevo res</code> || 25 || — || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Ultimate Healing]]''' || <code>exura vita</code> || 20 || 160 || -
| '''[[Ultimate Healing]]''' || <code>exura vita</code> || 20 || 160 || -
|-
|-
| '''[[Ultimate Light]]''' || <code>utevo vis lux</code> || 26 || 140 || No
| '''[[Ultimate Light]]''' || <code>utevo vis lux</code> || 26 || 140 || No
|-
| '''[[Poison Storm]]''' || <code>exevo gran mas pox</code> || 50 || 1200 || Yes
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:41, 17 January 2026

Knight Spells
Spell Words Level Mana Premium
Find Person exiva 8 20 -
Light utevo lux 8 20 -
Light Healing exura 9 25 -
Magic Rope exani tera 9 20 Yes
Cure Poison exana pox 10 30 -
Levitate exani hur 12 50 Yes
Great Light utevo gran lux 13 60 -
Haste utani hur 14 60 Yes
Whirlwind Throw exori hur 15 40 Yes
Challenge exeta res 20 30 Yes
Groundshaker exori mas 33 160 Yes
Berserk exori 35 120 Yes
Fierce Berserk exori gran 70 340 Yes
Paladin Spells
Spell Words Level Mana Premium
Find Person exiva 8 20 -
Light utevo lux 8 20 -
Light Healing exura 9 25 -
Magic Rope exani tera 9 20 Yes
Cure Poison exana pox 10 30 -
Intense Healing exura gran 11 40 -
Levitate exani hur 12 50 Yes
Great Light utevo gran lux 13 60 -
Haste utani hur 14 60 Yes
Magic Shield utamo vita 14 50 -
Ethereal Spear exori con 23 35 Yes
Cancel Invisibility exana ina 26 200 No
Invisibility utana vid 35 440 -
Ultimate Healing exura vita 20 160 -
Sorcerer Spells
Spell Words Level Mana Premium
Find Person exiva 8 20 -
Light utevo lux 8 20 -
Light Healing exura 9 25 -
Cure Poison exana pox 10 30 -
Intense Healing exura gran 11 40 -
Energy Strike exori vis 12 20 Yes
Flame Strike exori flam 12 20 Yes
Force Strike exori mort 11 20 Yes
Levitate exani hur 12 50 Yes
Great Light utevo gran lux 13 60 -
Haste utani hur 14 60 Yes
Magic Rope exani tera 9 20 Yes
Magic Shield utamo vita 14 50 -
Energy Beam exevo vis lux 23 100 -
Fire Wave exevo flam hur 18 80 -
Great Energy Beam exevo gran vis lux 29 200 -
Invisibility utana vid 35 440 -
Strong Haste utani gran hur 20 100 Yes
Summon Creature utevo res 25 -
Ultimate Healing exura vita 20 160 -
Ultimate Light utevo vis lux 26 140 No
Energy Wave exevo mort hur 38 250 -
Ultimate Explosion exevo gran mas vis 60 1200 Yes
Druid Spells
Spell Words Level Mana Premium
Find Person exiva 8 20 -
Light utevo lux 8 20 -
Light Healing exura 9 25 -
Cure Poison exana pox 10 30 -
Intense Healing exura gran 11 40 -
Energy Strike exori vis 12 20 Yes
Flame Strike exori flam 12 20 Yes
Force Strike exori mort 11 20 Yes
Levitate exani hur 12 50 Yes
Food exevo pan 14 120 -
Great Light utevo gran lux 13 60 -
Haste utani hur 14 60 Yes
Magic Rope exani tera 9 20 Yes
Magic Shield utamo vita 14 50 -
Heal Friend exura sio 18 70 No
Summon Creature utevo res 25 -
Mass Healing exura gran mas res 36 150 Yes
Invisibility utana vid 35 440 -
Strong Haste utani gran hur 20 100 Yes
Ultimate Healing exura vita 20 160 -
Ultimate Light utevo vis lux 26 140 No
Poison Storm exevo gran mas pox 50 1200 Yes